U8 Recreational Soccer Schedule

Square-RecU8

Team 1 – Gary Sass
Team 2 – Kristen Wray
Team 3 – Cliff Hoschouer
Team 4 – Stan Lweandowski
Team 5 – Rhonda Jarvis
Team 6 – Chris Pronik
Team 7 – Ken Kotlarek
Team 8 – Michael Williston

DateTime  Location
Sat 8/27/1610:00 amTeam 8 (Gray)Team 1 (Orange)Field 7
Sat 8/27/1610:00 amTeam 2 (Gray)Team 7 (Orange)Field 8
Sat 8/27/1610:00 amTeam 6 (Gray)Team 3 (Orange)Field 9
Sat 8/27/1610:00 amTeam 5 (Gray)Team 4 (Orange)Field 10
Sat 9/10/1610:00 amTeam 1 (Orange)Team 7 (Gray)Field 10
Sat 9/10/1610:00 amTeam 2 (Orange)Team 6 (Gray)Field 9
Sat 9/10/1610:00 amTeam 3 (Gray)Team 5 (Orange)Field 7
Sat 9/10/1610:00 amTeam 4 (Gray)Team 8 (Orange)Field 8
Wed 9/14/1606:30 pmTeam 1 (Gray)Team 6 (Orange)Field 8
Wed 9/14/1606:30 pmTeam 2 (Orange)Team 5 (Gray)Field 7
Wed 9/14/1606:30 pmTeam 3 (Orange)Team 4 (Gray)Field 10
Wed 9/14/1606:30 pmTeam 7 (Orange)Team 8 (Gray)Field 9
Sat 9/17/1610:00 amTeam 1 (Gray)Team 5 (Orange)Field 9
Sat 9/17/1610:00 amTeam 2 (Gray)Team 4 (Orange)Field 8
Sat 9/17/1610:00 amTeam 3 (Orange)Team 7 (Gray)Field 7
Sat 9/17/1610:00 amTeam 6 (Orange)Team 8 (Gray)Field 10
Sat 9/24/1610:00 amTeam 1 (Orange)Team 4 (Gray)Field 7
Sat 9/24/1610:00 amTeam 2 (Orange)Team 3 (Gray)Field 10
Sat 9/24/1610:00 amTeam 5 (Gray)Team 8 (Orange)Field 8
Sat 9/24/1610:00 amTeam 6 (Orange)Team 7 (Gray)Field 9
Sat 10/01/1610:00 amTeam 1 (Gray)Team 3 (Orange)Field 9
Sat 10/01/1610:00 amTeam 2 (Orange)Team 8 (Gray)Field 7
Sat 10/01/1610:00 amTeam 4 (Orange)Team 6 (Gray)Field 8
Sat 10/01/1610:00 amTeam 5 (Gray)Team 7 (Orange)Field 10
Sat 10/08/1610:00 amTeam 1 (Orange)Team 2 (Gray)Field 8
Sat 10/08/1610:00 amTeam 3 (Gray)Team 8 (Orange)Field 10
Sat 10/08/1610:00 amTeam 4 (Orange)Team 7 (Gray)Field 9
Sat 10/08/1610:00 amTeam 5 (Orange)Team 6 (Gray)Field 7
Sat 10/15/1610:00 amTeam 1 (Gray)Team 8 (Orange)Field 9
Sat 10/15/1610:00 amTeam 2 (Gray)Team 7 (Orange)Field 10
Sat 10/15/1610:00 amTeam 3 (Gray)Team 6 (Orange)Field 7
Sat 10/15/1610:00 amTeam 4 (Gray)Team 5 (Orange)Field 8